OP2018 9.kolo MOSTY B - DOBRATICE A 2:3 (17.2.2018)
18.02.2018 15:11
Tabulka
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 32.0 | 27 |
2. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 31.5 | 27 |
3. | Sokol Brušperk "B" | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 30.0 | 24 |
4. | TJ Dobratice "A" | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 27.0 | 22 |
5. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 27.0 | 17 |
6. | TJ Sokol Metylovice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 26.0 | 23 |
7. | TJ Sokol Lhotka | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 28.5 | 23 |
8. | TJ Vendryně "B" | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 24.5 | 18 |
9. | TŽ Třinec "C" | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 19.5 | 13 |
10. | TJ Bystřice | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19.5 | 11 |
11. | TJ Dobratice "B" | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 16.0 | 10 |
12. | TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 14.5 | 9 |
13. | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 13.0 | 9 |
14. | TŽ Třinec "D" | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6.0 | 6 |
Výsledky na šachovnicích - 9.kolo
Sokol Brušperk "B" | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lipovský Tomáš (Z,V) | 1881F | 0 | - | 1 | 2212F | Štěpán Patrik (Z,V) |
Blecha Josef (Z) | 1919F | ½ | - | ½ | 2040F | Gnojek Petr (Z) |
Grepl Lukáš (V) | 1911F | 0 | - | 1 | 1801F | Krejčok Tobiáš (Z) |
Paseka Aleš (Z) | 1709F | 0 | - | 1 | 1904F | Frank Adam (Z) |
Holáň Pavel | 1503F | 0 | - | 1 | 1737F | Židek Daniel |
½ | : | 4½ |
TJ Sokol Metylovice | TŽ Třinec "C" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vysoglad Petr (Z) | 1979F | 1 | - | 0 | ||
Daniš Lumír (Z) | 1000N | 1 | - | 0 | ||
Schenk Tomáš (Z) | 1000N | 1 | - | 0 | ||
Plesník Miroslav (Z) | 1682F | 1 | - | 0 | ||
Žwak Nátan | 1000N | 1 | - | 0 | ||
5 | : | 0 |
TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" | TJ Bystřice | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Keprt Pavel (Z) | 1934F | 1 | - | 0 | 1831F | Kotas Jan (Z) |
Tvrdý ml. Petr (Z,H) | 1807F | ½ | - | ½ | 1921F | Kukuczka Milan (Z,H) |
Bok Tomáš (Z) | 1819F | ½ | - | ½ | 1690F | Kluz Michal (Z) |
Maršálek Jaromír | 1997F | 1 | - | 0 | 1585F | Klimek Jan (Z) |
Soural Jiří | 1620F | 1 | - | 0 | 1649N | Szotkowski Jan |
4 | : | 1 |
TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" | TJ Dobratice "B" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Žižka Radim (Z) | 1687F | ½ | - | ½ | 1813F | Čubok Milan (Z) |
Bok Zdeněk (Z) | 1621F | ½ | - | ½ | 1567F | Rucki Tomáš (Z) |
Lavrišin Jan (Z) | 1509F | 0 | - | 1 | 1579F | Chroboček Dušan (Z) |
Piskoř Ladislav (Z) | 1609F | ½ | - | ½ | 1541F | Vašut Jan (Z) |
Bebek Ivan | 1264F | 0 | - | 1 | 1674F | Golasovský Jaroslav |
1½ | : | 3½ |
TJ Sokol Lhotka | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeman Stanislav (Z) | 1855F | ½ | - | ½ | 1801F | Rechtenberg Karel (Z) |
Vlášek Roman (Z) | 1838F | ½ | - | ½ | 1815F | Vaníček Michal (Z,V) |
Smolík Josef (Z) | 1682F | 0 | - | 1 | 1794F | Mičulka Ivo (Z) |
Prokop Milan (Z) | 1692F | 1 | - | 0 | 1690F | Sysala Stanislav |
Genšerovský Milan (Z) | 1670F | ½ | - | ½ | 1735F | Saforek Michal |
2½ | : | 2½ |
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" | TJ Dobratice "A" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Szotkowski Bohuslav (Z,V) | 1792F | ½ | - | ½ | 1823F | Čubok Zdeněk (Z) |
Kantor Pavel (Z) | 1827F | 0 | - | 1 | 1765F | Kacíř Tomáš (Z) |
Kočí Tomáš (Z) | 1703F | 1 | - | 0 | 1666F | Pavlica Jiří (Z) |
Kawulok Aleš | 1420F | ½ | - | ½ | 1681F | Turek Miroslav |
Škulcová Adéla | 1098N | 0 | - | 1 | 1614F | Klus Milan |
2 | : | 3 |
TŽ Třinec "D" | TJ Vendryně "B" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lipus Petr (Z) | 1598F | 0 | - | 1 | 1782F | Hudziec Bronislav (Z,V) |
Smilowski Adam (Z) | 1341N | 0 | - | 1 | 1778F | Chwastek Otto (Z) |
Kobielusz Dominik (Z) | 1259N | 0 | - | 1 | 1250N | Koren Jaroslav (Z) |
Borski Denis | 1000N | 0 | - | 1 | 1000N | Wantula Karel |
Golec Matyáš | 1000N | 0 | - | 1 | 1198F | Kus Jindřich |
0 | : | 5 |