III. Mostecká věžička 2008 (17.6.2008)
30.10.2011 17:02
Kategorie 1.-3. třída | |||
---|---|---|---|
Pořadí | Jméno a příjmení | Škola | Body |
1 | Pilch David | ZŠ Návsí | 8.5 |
2 | Jakub Ochmyt | PZŠ Návsí | 7.5 |
3 | Jakub Martynek | ZŠ Návsí | 6.5 |
4 | Daniel Martynek | ZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 5.5 |
5 | Aleš Gruszka | ZŠ Jablunkov | 5.5 |
6 | Ondřej Pindej | ZŠ Jablunkov | 5.5 |
7 | Matyáš Sikora | ZŠ Jablunkov | 5.0 |
8 | Pavel Lanc | ZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 5.0 |
9 | Lukáš Martynek | ZŠ Návsí | 5.0 |
10 | Ondřej Karpecki | ZŠ Jablunkov | 5.0 |
11 | Šimon Klus | ZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 5.0 |
12 | David Lysek | PZŠ Jablunkov | 4.5 |
13 | Ondřej Jaracz | ZŠ Jablunkov | 4.5 |
14 | Jakub Lasota | ZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 4.0 |
15 | Wit Nieslanik | PZŠ Jablunkov | 4.0 |
16 | Filip Havlíček | ZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 4.0 |
17 | Martina Nádvorníková | ZŠ Návsí | 3.5 |
18 | Štěpán Stryja | ZŠ Jablunkov | 3.5 |
19 | Marek Macoszek | ZŠ Jablunkov | 3.0 |
20 | David Benek | ZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 2.0 |
21 | David Martynek | PZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 2.0 |
Kategorie 4.-5. třída | |||
---|---|---|---|
Pořadí | Jméno a příjmení | Škola | Body |
1 | Jakub Szotkowski | PZŠ Jablunkov | 11.5 |
2 | Mikuláš Dacho | ZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 11.0 |
3 | Karolina Teofilová | PZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 8.5 |
4 | Artur Vacovský | PZŠ Jablunkov | 8.5 |
5 | Daniel Raszka | ZŠ Návsí | 8.0 |
6 | Kryštof Sikora | ZŠ Jablunkov | 7.0 |
7 | Tomáš Bulawa | ZŠ Návsí | 6.0 |
8 | Adam Podešva | PZŠ Jablunkov | 6.0 |
9 | Sebastian Stopa | ZŠ Návsí | 5.5 |
10 | Michal Bocek | PZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 3.0 |
11 | Weronika Kohutová | PZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 1.0 |
12 | Denisa Bronová | PZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 1.0 |
13 | Jan Kohut | PZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 1.0 |
Kategorie 6.-7. třída | |||
---|---|---|---|
Pořadí | Jméno a příjmení | Škola | Body |
1 | Jiří Szkandera | ZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 7.5 |
2 | Václav Sikora | ZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 6.0 |
3 | Jan Konderla | ZŠ Návsí | 4.5 |
4 | Marek Rusz | ZŠ Návsí | 2.0 |
5 | Martin Doboš | ZŠ Návsí | 1.0 |
Kategorie 8.-9. třída | |||
---|---|---|---|
Pořadí | Jméno a příjmení | Škola | Body |
1 | Waclaw Kapsia | PZŠ Jablunkov | 7.0 |
2 | Jan Tatarka | ZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 7.0 |
3 | Daniel Teofil | PZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 6.0 |
4 | Denisa Kufová | ZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 5.0 |
5 | Libor Kluz | ZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 5.0 |
6 | Tadeusz Byrtus | PZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 4.5 |
7 | Ondřej Beňuš | ZŠ Návsí | 4.5 |
8 | Adam Szkandera | PZŠ Jablunkov | 4.5 |
9 | Adam Wróblewski | PZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 4.0 |
10 | Bogdan Sikora | PZŠ Jablunkov | 4.0 |
11 | Jakub Bocek | PZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 3.5 |
12 | Jakub Onderek | PZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 3.5 |
13 | Jakub Kraina | PZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 3.5 |
14 | Marek Duda | PZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 3.0 |
15 | Roman Sikora | ZŠ Návsí | 2.5 |
16 | David Sikora | ZŠ Návsí | 2.5 |
17 | Patrik Wantulok | PZŠ Mosty u Jablunkova | 2.5 |