KS2010 5.KOLO (17.1.2010)
5.KOLO KS2010 – 17.1.2010
Výsledky na šachovnicích - 5.kolo
Slavia Orlová C |
|
Jäkl Karviná B |
||||
2072 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2227 |
||
2004 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2052 |
||
1922 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2019 |
||
1931 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1963 |
||
1661 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1963 |
||
1882 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1924 |
||
1349 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1853 |
||
1000 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1879 |
||
1 |
: |
7 |
Sokol Fryčovice |
|
OS Rychvald |
||||
2036 |
1 |
- |
0 |
|||
1997 |
½ |
- |
½ |
|||
1964 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1865 |
||
1937 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1899 |
||
1895 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1859 |
||
1853 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1835 |
||
1787 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1874 |
||
1759 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1828 |
||
5½ |
: |
2½ |
Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova |
|
TJ Vendryně |
||||
2086 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2163 |
||
2132 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2034 |
||
1853 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2019 |
||
1747 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1966 |
||
1743 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1956 |
||
1661 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1904 |
||
1000 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1861 |
||
1000 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1791 |
||
2 |
: |
6 |
Slovan Havířov |
|
Baník Havířov B |
||||
2433 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2279 |
||
2285 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2052 |
||
2113 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2142 |
||
1904 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2035 |
||
1943 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2038 |
||
1993 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2004 |
||
1929 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1980 |
||
1723 |
1 |
- |
0 |
2033 |
||
3 |
: |
5 |
SK Stonava |
|
Inter Petrovice |
||||
0 |
- |
1 |
2310 |
|||
2233 |
1 |
- |
0 |
2169 |
||
½ |
- |
½ |
2094 |
|||
2018 |
1 |
- |
0 |
2091 |
||
1988 |
1 |
- |
0 |
2026 |
||
1925 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1910 |
||
1827 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1912 |
||
1792 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1892 |
||
4½ |
: |
3½ |
TŽ Třinec E |
|
Slavia Orlová D |
||||
2229 |
1 |
- |
0 |
2205 |
||
2040 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2009 |
||
2078 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1990 |
||
1843 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1774 |
||
1811 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1558 |
||
1951 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1572 |
||
1946 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1476 |
||
1723 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1575 |
||
4½ |
: |
3½ |
Tabulka po 5.kole |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poř. |
Název oddílu |
Zápas |
Výhra |
Remis |
Prohra |
MP3 |
Body |
Pts V |
1 |
OS Rychvald A |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
23 |
16 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
23,5 |
16 |
3 |
Viktorie Bohumin A |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
22 |
13 |
4 |
Inter Petrovice |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
23 |
14 |
5 |
SK Stonava |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
21,5 |
16 |
6 |
TJ Vendryně |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
20 |
10 |
7 |
Slavia Orlová C |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
19 |
12 |
8 |
Sokol Fryčovice |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
Slovan Havířov B |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
20,5 |
14 |
10 |
Jakl Karviná B |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
20 |
10 |
11 |
BŠŠ Frýdek - Místek C |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
11 |
12 |
TŽ Třinec E |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
14,5 |
6 |