KS2010 4.KOLO (6.12.2009)
4.KOLO KS2010 – 6.12.2009
Výsledky na šachovnicích - 4.kolo
Jäkl Karviná B |
|
TŽ Třinec E |
||||
2052 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2040 |
||
2019 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2078 |
||
1963 |
1 |
- |
0 |
2002 |
||
1853 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1811 |
||
1879 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1784 |
||
1908 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1616 |
||
1907 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1000 |
||
1778 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1000 |
||
5 |
: |
3 |
Slavia Orlová D |
|
SK Stonava |
||||
2205 |
½ |
- |
½ |
|||
2009 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2233 |
||
1990 |
½ |
- |
½ |
|||
1774 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1988 |
||
1558 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1947 |
||
1572 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1827 |
||
1481 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1826 |
||
1476 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1813 |
||
3 |
: |
5 |
Inter Petrovice |
|
Slovan Havířov |
||||
2310 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2285 |
||
2169 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2113 |
||
2094 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2122 |
||
2091 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1943 |
||
2026 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1699 |
||
1910 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1993 |
||
1912 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1929 |
||
1892 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1723 |
||
4½ |
: |
3½ |
Baník Havířov B |
|
Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova |
||||
2052 |
0 |
- |
1 |
|||
2142 |
1 |
- |
0 |
|||
2035 |
1 |
- |
0 |
|||
2038 |
1 |
- |
0 |
2132 |
||
2004 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1853 |
||
1980 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1747 |
||
2033 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1743 |
||
1917 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1661 |
||
5½ |
: |
2½ |
TJ Vendryně |
|
Sokol Fryčovice |
||||
2163 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2036 |
||
2034 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1964 |
||
2019 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1937 |
||
1966 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1895 |
||
1956 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1853 |
||
1904 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1787 |
||
1861 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1759 |
||
1791 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1693 |
||
4 |
: |
4 |
OS Rychvald |
|
Slavia Orlová C |
||||
1 |
- |
0 |
2134 |
|||
1 |
- |
0 |
2072 |
|||
1865 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2004 |
||
1899 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1922 |
||
1859 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1661 |
||
1874 |
1 |
- |
0 |
|||
1828 |
1 |
- |
0 |
|||
1847 |
1 |
- |
0 |
|||
6½ |
: |
1½ |
Tabulka po 4.kole |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poř. |
Název oddílu |
Zápas |
Výhra |
Remis |
Prohra |
MP3 |
Body |
Pts V |
1 |
TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
19,5 |
14 |
2 |
Viktorie Bohumin A |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
18 |
11 |
3 |
OS Rychvald A |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
17,5 |
12 |
4 |
Inter Petrovice |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
19 |
11 |
5 |
SK Stonava |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
17,5 |
13 |
6 |
TJ Vendryně |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
16,5 |
9 |
7 |
Sokol Fryčovice |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
12,5 |
5 |
8 |
Slovan Havířov B |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
16,5 |
11 |
9 |
Slavia Orlová C |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
14,5 |
10 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek - Místek C |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
8 |
11 |
TŽ Třinec E |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
6 |
12 |
Jakl Karviná B |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
14,5 |
7 |