9.KOLO OP2005 (13.3.2005)
9.Kolo 13.03.2005
Domácí: 4 |
Hosté: 4 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Dobrá " C " |
TJ Sokol Skalice " A " |
||||
Šach. |
Příjmení a jméno |
Výsledek |
Příjmení a jméno |
Šach. |
|
1.Bílý |
Bílek Ladislav |
1 |
0 |
Novák Bohdan |
1.Černý |
2.Černý |
Bok Tomáš |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Plesník Miroslav |
2.Bílý |
3.Bílý |
Tvrdý Petr sen. |
0 |
1 |
Polach Zdeněk |
3.Černý |
4.Černý |
Karbol Otmar |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Novotný Stanislav |
4.Bílý |
5.Bílý |
Soural Jiří |
0 |
1 |
Pavlica Jiří |
5.Černý |
6.Černý |
Bok Zdeněk sen. |
1 |
0 |
Turek Miroslav |
6.Bílý |
7.Bílý |
Piskoř Ladislav |
1 |
0 |
Rašovský Miroslav |
7.Černý |
8.Černý |
Bok Zdeněk jun. |
0 |
1 |
Nogol Jiří |
8.Bílý |
Domácí: 3.5 |
Hosté: 4.5 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. |
TJ Sokol Brušperk |
||||
Šach. |
Příjmení a jméno |
Výsledek |
Příjmení a jméno |
Šach. |
|
1.Bílý |
Cupek Martin |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Lipovský Tomáš |
1.Černý |
2.Černý |
Kvíčala Miroslav |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Blecha Zdeněk |
2.Bílý |
3.Bílý |
Szotkowski Bohuslav |
1 |
0 |
Prokop Tomáš |
3.Černý |
4.Černý |
Kantor Pavel |
0 |
1 |
Blecha Josef |
4.Bílý |
5.Bílý |
Samiec Pavel |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Slovák Svatopluk |
5.Černý |
6.Černý |
Tatarka Josef |
0 |
1 |
Macura Jan |
6.Bílý |
7.Bílý |
Sikora Petr |
0 |
1 |
Šimoňák Josef |
7.Černý |
8.Černý |
Gaj Radim |
1 |
0 |
Ševeček Milan |
8.Bílý |
Domácí: 6 |
Hosté: 2 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Skalice " B " |
ŠK F-M " Junior B " |
||||
Šach. |
Příjmení a jméno |
Výsledek |
Příjmení a jméno |
Šach. |
|
1.Bílý |
Žižka Radim |
1 |
0 |
Michalčák Tomáš |
1.Černý |
2.Černý |
Jašek Jakub |
1 |
0 |
Fiala Tomáš |
2.Bílý |
3.Bílý |
Kardáš Jiří |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Šútora Ladislav |
3.Černý |
4.Černý |
Polášek Pavel |
1 |
0 |
Zárubová Pavla |
4.Bílý |
5.Bílý |
Hlavatý Jan |
1 |
0 |
Šútorová Alice |
5.Černý |
6.Černý |
Sklář Oldřich |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Kraus Jakub |
6.Bílý |
7.Bílý |
Mališ Pavel |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Fiala Petr |
7.Černý |
8.Černý |
Polach Zdeněk jun. |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Rabatin Roman |
8.Bílý |
Domácí: 0 |
Hosté: 8 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠK F-M " Junior A " |
TJ Comfort Dobratice |
||||
Šach. |
Příjmení a jméno |
Výsledek |
Příjmení a jméno |
Šach. |
|
1.Bílý |
Neuwirth Jakub |
0 |
1 |
Čubok Milan |
1.Černý |
2.Černý |
Ruman Martin |
0 |
1 |
Čubok Zdeněk |
2.Bílý |
3.Bílý |
Urban Jakub |
0 |
1 |
Slanina Lumír |
3.Černý |
4.Černý |
Klos Martin |
0 |
1 |
Čubok Miroslav |
4.Bílý |
5.Bílý |
Korec Jan |
0 |
1 |
Vašut Jan |
5.Černý |
6.Černý |
Medvec Tomáš |
0 |
1 |
Martínek Antonín |
6.Bílý |
7.Bílý |
Pravec Pavel |
0 |
1 |
Golasovský Jaroslav |
7.Černý |
8.Černý |
Šikula Jiří |
0 |
1 |
Kacíř Tomáš |
8.Bílý |
Tabulka po 9.kole |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poř. |
Název oddílu |
Zápas |
Výhra |
Remis |
Prohra |
Skóre |
Body |
1. |
TJ Sokol Skalice "A" |
9 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
54 |
16 |
2. |
TJ Sokol Brušperk |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
47 |
14 |
3. |
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
45.5 |
14 |
4. |
ŠK F-M "E" |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
43.5 |
13 |
5. |
TJ Comfort Dobratice |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
38.5 |
10 |
6. |
TJ Sokol Dobrá " C " |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
31.5 |
8 |
7. |
ŠK F-M Junior "B" |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
31 |
6 |
8. |
ŠK F-M Junior "C" |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
28.5 |
5 |
9. |
TJ Sokol Skalice "B" |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
21.5 |
2 |
10. |
ŠK F-M Junior "A" |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
19 |
2 |