10.kolo OP2018 BŠŠ F - MOSTY B 5:0 (24.2.2018)
05.03.2018 11:35
Tabulka
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 35.5 | 30 |
2. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 35.0 | 30 |
3. | Sokol Brušperk "B" | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 33.5 | 27 |
4. | TJ Dobratice "A" | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 32.0 | 27 |
5. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 32.0 | 22 |
6. | TJ Sokol Lhotka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 32.5 | 27 |
7. | TJ Sokol Metylovice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 27.5 | 24 |
8. | TJ Vendryně "B" | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 26.0 | 19 |
9. | TJ Bystřice | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22.5 | 13 |
10. | TŽ Třinec "C" | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 21.0 | 14 |
11. | TJ Dobratice "B" | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 17.0 | 11 |
12. | TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 16.5 | 10 |
13. | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 13.0 | 9 |
14. | TŽ Třinec "D" | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6.0 | 6 |
Výsledky na šachovnicích - 10.kolo
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" | TJ Vendryně "B" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Štěpán Patrik (Z,V) | 2212F | 1 | - | 0 | 1782F | Hudziec Bronislav (Z,V) |
Stalmach Richard (Z,V) | 1969F | 0 | - | 1 | 1778F | Chwastek Otto (Z) |
Frank Adam (Z) | 1904F | 1 | - | 0 | 1250N | Koren Jaroslav (Z) |
Paseka Matyáš | 1617F | ½ | - | ½ | 1700F | Kocur Gustav (Z) |
Dudová Pavlína | 1509F | 1 | - | 0 | 1271N | Rajca Erik |
3½ | : | 1½ |
TJ Dobratice "A" | TŽ Třinec "D" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kraus František (Z,H) | 1982F | 1 | - | 0 | 1476F | Kluz Miroslav (Z) |
Čubok Zdeněk (Z) | 1823F | 1 | - | 0 | 1598F | Lipus Petr (Z) |
Kacíř Tomáš (Z) | 1765F | 1 | - | 0 | 1341N | Smilowski Adam (Z) |
Pavlica Jiří (Z) | 1666F | 1 | - | 0 | 1259N | Kobielusz Dominik (Z) |
Klus Milan | 1614F | 1 | - | 0 | 1000N | Golec Matyáš |
5 | : | 0 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuchař Matěj (Z,V) | 2085F | 1 | - | 0 | 1703F | Kočí Tomáš (Z) |
Vaníček Michal (Z,V) | 1815F | 1 | - | 0 | 1248N | Lasotová Kristýna |
Surma Martin | 1760F | 1 | - | 0 | 1090N | Lasota Jakub |
Saforek Michal | 1735F | 1 | - | 0 | ||
Adamec Tomáš | 1491F | 1 | - | 0 | ||
5 | : | 0 |
TJ Dobratice "B" | TJ Sokol Lhotka | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čubok Milan (Z) | 1813F | 0 | - | 1 | 1855F | Zeman Stanislav (Z) |
Rucki Tomáš (Z) | 1567F | 0 | - | 1 | 1838F | Vlášek Roman (Z) |
Čubok Miroslav (Z) | 1709F | 0 | - | 1 | 1682F | Smolík Josef (Z) |
Chroboček Dušan (Z) | 1579F | 0 | - | 1 | 1692F | Prokop Milan (Z) |
Golasovský Jaroslav | 1674F | 1 | - | 0 | 1670F | Genšerovský Milan (Z) |
1 | : | 4 |
TJ Bystřice | TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kluz Michal (Z) | 1690F | ½ | - | ½ | 1621F | Bok Zdeněk (Z) |
Klimek Jan (Z) | 1585F | ½ | - | ½ | 1509F | Lavrišin Jan (Z) |
Filipczyk Jan | 1365F | 1 | - | 0 | 1609F | Piskoř Ladislav (Z) |
Szotkowski Jan | 1649N | 0 | - | 1 | 1264F | Bebek Ivan |
Rusz Jan | 1335N | 1 | - | 0 | 1286N | Pindora Miloslav |
3 | : | 2 |
TŽ Třinec "C" | TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pilch Roman (Z,V) | 2139F | 1 | - | 0 | 1934F | Keprt Pavel (Z) |
Maroszczyk Wieslaw (Z) | 1888F | ½ | - | ½ | 2034F | Válek Milan (Z) |
Chwastek Jan | 1354N | 0 | - | 1 | 1899F | Berezjuk Rostislav (Z,H) |
Schoupal Patrik | 2031F | 0 | - | 1 | 1807F | Tvrdý ml. Petr (Z,H) |
0 | - | 1 | 1819F | Bok Tomáš (Z) | ||
1½ | : | 3½ |