10.KOLO KS2011
10.KOLO KS2011 27.3.2011
Výsledky na šachovnicích - 10.kolo
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova |
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" |
||||
2221 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2030 |
||
1 |
- |
0 |
1919 |
|||
2111 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1899 |
||
1 |
- |
0 |
1877 |
|||
1 |
- |
0 |
1904 |
|||
1949 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1835 |
||
1769 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1775 |
||
1665 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1788 |
||
4 |
: |
4 |
SK Slavia Orlová "C" |
|
Inter Petrovice |
||||
2229 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2299 |
||
2106 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2159 |
||
2055 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2053 |
||
2052 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1907 |
||
1896 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2037 |
||
1923 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1898 |
||
1779 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1863 |
||
1908 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1793 |
||
4 |
: |
4 |
OS Rychvald "A" |
|
TŽ Třinec "E" |
||||
0 |
- |
1 |
2242 |
|||
1 |
- |
0 |
2078 |
|||
1982 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1975 |
||
1775 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1922 |
||
1850 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1736 |
||
1834 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1919 |
||
1843 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1355 |
||
1816 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1000 |
||
5 |
: |
3 |
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" |
|
Jäkl Karviná "B" |
||||
2090 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2042 |
||
2068 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2045 |
||
2068 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1944 |
||
2008 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1866 |
||
2009 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1864 |
||
2003 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1991 |
||
1983 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1844 |
||
1881 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1801 |
||
2½ |
: |
5½ |
TJ Sokol Fryčovice |
|
SK Stonava |
||||
2064 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2275 |
||
1999 |
0 |
- |
1 |
|||
1972 |
½ |
- |
½ |
|||
1978 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1959 |
||
1877 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1948 |
||
1946 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1929 |
||
1876 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1000 |
||
1797 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1782 |
||
3 |
: |
5 |
TJ Vendryně |
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B" |
||||
2037 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2281 |
||
2025 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1941 |
||
1952 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1966 |
||
1943 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1997 |
||
1881 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2105 |
||
1890 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1900 |
||
1883 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1719 |
||
2015 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1708 |
||
3 |
: |
5 |
Tabulka po 10.kole |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poř. |
Název oddílu |
Zápas |
Výhra |
Remis |
Prohra |
MP3 |
Body |
Pts V |
1 |
Viktorie Bohumin A |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
47 |
32 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
20 |
46 |
32 |
3 |
OS Rychvald A |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
19 |
43 |
28 |
4 |
Slovan Havířov B |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
45,5 |
31 |
5 |
SK Stonava |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
40 |
30 |
6 |
Jakl Karviná B |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
41,5 |
21 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek - Místek C |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
42 |
28 |
8 |
Slavia Orlová C |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
39,5 |
24 |
9 |
Inter Petrovice |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
40,5 |
19 |
10 |
TJ Vendryně |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
37,5 |
18 |
11 |
Sokol Fryčovice |
10 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
9 |
30 |
13 |
12 |
TŽ Třinec E |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
27,5 |
11 |