10.kolo 2LIGA F Mosty - Orlová B 4:4 (29.3.2015)
02.04.2015 19:01
Výsledky na šachovnicích - 10.kolo
TJ Slovan Havířov | Sokol Dobrá | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neděla Vlastimil (H,Z) | 2312F | 1 | - | 0 | 2204F | Lys Josef (H,Z) |
Obrusnik Michal (C,Z) | 2324F | ½ | - | ½ | 2159F | Weissmann Lukáš (Z) |
Zabystrzan Pavel (H,Z) | 2248F | 1 | - | 0 | 2121F | Štukner Šimon (H,Z) |
Pacl Václav (Z) | 2098F | 0 | - | 1 | 2135F | Slanina Miroslav (Z) |
Kubeczka Aleš (Z) | 2079F | 1 | - | 0 | 2071F | Milat Patrik (H) |
Hričko Martin (Z) | 1967F | 0 | - | 1 | 2089F | Beseda Roman (Z) |
Kaminský Rudolf (Z) | 2101F | ½ | - | ½ | 2155F | Čech Tomáš (Z) |
Valenčík Jozef | 1979F | 0 | - | 1 | 1992F | Mikulec Jiří |
4 | : | 4 |
ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova | SK Slavia Orlová "B" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Szwed Jacek (C,Z) | 2375F | 1 | - | 0 | 2237F | Mrázek Lumír (Z) |
Barski Radoslaw (C,Z) | 2263F | 0 | - | 1 | 2194F | Kuboš Rostislav (Z) |
Kretek Břetislav (Z) | 2216F | ½ | - | ½ | 2171F | Kawulok Marek (H,Z) |
Wiewiora Eneasz (C,Z) | 2218F | 1 | - | 0 | 2071F | Sieber Martin (Z) |
Kantor Petr (Z) | 2065F | ½ | - | ½ | 2083F | Mitura Václav (H) |
Szotkowski Bohuslav (Z) | 1852F | 0 | - | 1 | 1996F | Novák Jiří (Z) |
Kantor Pavel | 1815F | 1 | - | 0 | 2030F | Kopta Jiří |
Kočí Tomáš | 1726F | 0 | - | 1 | 1864F | Kostka Vít |
4 | : | 4 |
Tatran Litovel "B" | Agentura 64 Grygov "B" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vaněk Ladislav (Z) | 2184F | 0 | - | 1 | 2319F | Sluka Radek (V,Z) |
Neoral Antonín (Z) | 2120F | 0 | - | 1 | 2281F | Obšivač Josef (V,Z) |
Mohapl Petr (Z) | 2076F | ½ | - | ½ | 2110F | Šobáň Jaroslav (Z) |
Krejčí Jan (Z) | 2106F | 0 | - | 1 | 2080F | Švancara Petr (Z) |
Gerych Jan (Z) | 2024F | 0 | - | 1 | 2057F | Zedník Josef (V) |
Zapletal Milan (H) | 1861F | ½ | - | ½ | 1942F | Zajíček Tomáš (Z) |
Pytolaj Radek | 1860N | 0 | - | 1 | 1998F | Bareš Jáchym |
Spurný Ladislav (H) | 1674F | 1 | - | 0 | 1964F | Doubek Tomáš |
2 | : | 6 |
TŽ Třinec "B" | Baník Havířov | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tymrakiewicz Rafal (C,Z) | 2250F | 1 | - | 0 | 2117F | Bureš Martin (Z) |
Babula Milan (Z) | 2227F | ½ | - | ½ | 2135F | Čempel Jaroslav (H,Z) |
Frolík Martin (Z) | 2223F | ½ | - | ½ | 2159F | Tomeček Jan (Z) |
Kocián Karel (Z) | 2220F | 1 | - | 0 | 2083F | Kolář Stanislav (H) |
Fargač Martin | 2149F | 1 | - | 0 | 2092F | Řezníček Marcel (H) |
Pilch Roman | 2112F | 1 | - | 0 | 2048F | Podlesný Pavel (Z) |
Kvíčala Miroslav | 2016F | 1 | - | 0 | 2049F | Bulava Petr |
Stonavský Filip | 1728F | ½ | - | ½ | 1996F | Bulawa Marek |
6½ | : | 1½ |
Labortech Ostrava "B" | Zbrojovka Vsetín | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jaworski Miroslaw (C,Z) | 2278F | ½ | - | ½ | 2336F | Motuz Karol (C,Z) |
Fiřt Stanislav (Z) | 2242F | ½ | - | ½ | 2204F | Viták Pavel (H,Z) |
Orzechowski Jacek (C,Z) | 2250F | ½ | - | ½ | 2076F | Parák Dominik (Z) |
Kaňok Jaroslav (Z) | 2209F | ½ | - | ½ | 2175F | Bosák Jan (Z) |
Bachořík Otto (Z) | 2138F | ½ | - | ½ | 2018F | Zádrapa Radek (Z) |
Trombík Karel (Z) | 2005F | ½ | - | ½ | 2006F | Straděj Vlastimil (Z) |
Kander Ladislav | 1982F | ½ | - | ½ | 1980F | Smilek Petr (Z) |
Kovář Oldřich | 2014F | ½ | - | ½ | 2065F | Štverák Milan (H) |
4 | : | 4 |
TJ Ostrava "A" | ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabatin Jakub (H,Z) | 2226F | 1 | - | 0 | 2197F | Veselý Libor (Z) |
Hladík Oto (Z) | 2204F | ½ | - | ½ | 2167F | Chlevišťan Jakub (Z) |
Mrva Marek (Z) | 2185F | 1 | - | 0 | 2075F | Kudla Richard (Z) |
Šplíchal Stanislav (Z) | 2129F | ½ | - | ½ | 2078F | Dostál Radim (Z) |
Veselý Martin (Z) | 2114F | 1 | - | 0 | 2042F | Dobeš Luděk |
Kozel Jiří (H,Z) | 2141F | 1 | - | 0 | 1943F | Vícha Marek |
Břečka Ivan | 2327F | 1 | - | 0 | 1896F | Jarolím Jan |
Didi Jan | 2057F | 1 | - | 0 | ||
7 | : | 1 |