KS2010 7.KOLO (14.2.2010)
7.KOLO KS2010 (14.2.2010)
Výsledky na šachovnicích - 7.kolo
Sokol Fryčovice |
|
Jäkl Karviná B |
||||
2036 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2052 |
||
1997 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2019 |
||
1964 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1963 |
||
1937 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1924 |
||
1853 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1879 |
||
1787 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1972 |
||
1836 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1778 |
||
1693 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1821 |
||
4 |
: |
4 |
Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova |
|
Slavia Orlová C |
||||
½ |
- |
½ |
2134 |
|||
1 |
- |
0 |
2072 |
|||
0 |
- |
1 |
2004 |
|||
2132 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1922 |
||
1853 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1931 |
||
1743 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1661 |
||
1619 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1882 |
||
1000 |
1 |
- |
0 |
|||
5½ |
: |
2½ |
Slovan Havířov |
|
OS Rychvald |
||||
2285 |
1 |
- |
0 |
|||
2113 |
1 |
- |
0 |
|||
2122 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1962 |
||
1904 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1865 |
||
1943 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1899 |
||
1993 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1859 |
||
1929 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1833 |
||
1723 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1847 |
||
5½ |
: |
2½ |
SK Stonava |
|
TJ Vendryně |
||||
½ |
- |
½ |
2034 |
|||
2233 |
1 |
- |
0 |
2028 |
||
½ |
- |
½ |
2019 |
|||
2018 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1956 |
||
1988 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1904 |
||
1947 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1861 |
||
1851 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1791 |
||
1826 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1800 |
||
5½ |
: |
2½ |
TŽ Třinec E |
|
Baník Havířov B |
||||
2040 |
1 |
- |
0 |
2279 |
||
2078 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2052 |
||
1843 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2142 |
||
1951 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2035 |
||
1723 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1980 |
||
1491 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2078 |
||
1000 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1931 |
||
1000 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1858 |
||
2 |
: |
6 |
Slavia Orlová D |
|
Inter Petrovice |
||||
2205 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2310 |
||
2009 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2169 |
||
1990 |
1 |
- |
0 |
2094 |
||
1558 |
1 |
- |
0 |
2091 |
||
1572 |
1 |
- |
0 |
2026 |
||
1481 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1912 |
||
1476 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1892 |
||
1575 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1000 |
||
4½ |
: |
3½ |
Tabulka po 7.kole |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poř. |
Název oddílu |
Zápas |
Výhra |
Remis |
Prohra |
MP3 |
Body |
Pts V |
1 |
Viktorie Bohumin A |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
33 |
21 |
2 |
OS Rychvald A |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
30,5 |
21 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
32 |
22 |
4 |
Slovan Havířov B |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
32 |
23 |
5 |
Inter Petrovice |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
31 |
16 |
6 |
Jakl Karviná B |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
30 |
14 |
7 |
SK Stonava |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
29,5 |
22 |
8 |
Sokol Fryčovice |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
21,5 |
10 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek - Místek C |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
26 |
15 |
10 |
TJ Vendryně |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
25,5 |
12 |
11 |
Slavia Orlová C |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
24 |
15 |
12 |
TŽ Třinec E |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
21 |
9 |