2.KOLO OP2005 (14.11.2004)
2.Kolo 14.11.2004
Domácí: 6 |
Hosté: 2 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Brušperk |
TJ Sokol Skalice " B " |
||||
Šach. |
Příjmení a jméno |
Výsledek |
Příjmení a jméno |
Šach. |
|
1.Bílý |
Lipovský Tomáš |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Žižka Radim |
1.Černý |
2.Černý |
Prokop Tomáš |
1 |
0 |
Jašek Jakub |
2.Bílý |
3.Bílý |
Blecha Josef |
0 |
1 |
Polášek Pavel |
3.Černý |
4.Černý |
Slovák Svatopluk |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Hlavatý Jan |
4.Bílý |
5.Bílý |
Drozd Vladimír |
1 |
0 |
Sklář Oldřich |
5.Černý |
6.Černý |
Šimoňák Josef |
1 |
0 |
Polach Zdeněk jun |
6.Bílý |
7.Bílý |
Kozubek Jaroslav |
1 |
0 |
Kutálek Vojtěch |
7.Černý |
8.Černý |
Konkol Radim |
1 |
0 |
Kutálek Adam |
8.Bílý |
Domácí: 6.5 |
Hosté: 1.5 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Skalice " A " |
TJ Comfort Dobratice |
||||
Šach. |
Příjmení a jméno |
Výsledek |
Příjmení a jméno |
Šach. |
|
1.Bílý |
Novák Bohdan |
0 |
1 |
Čubok Milan |
1.Černý |
2.Černý |
Plesník Miroslav |
1 |
0 |
Čubok Zdeněk |
2.Bílý |
3.Bílý |
Polach Zdeněk |
1 |
0 |
Slanina Lumír |
3.Černý |
4.Černý |
Novotný Stanislav |
1 |
0 |
Čubok Miroslav |
4.Bílý |
5.Bílý |
Pavlica Jiří |
1 |
0 |
Vašut Jan |
5.Černý |
6.Černý |
Rašovský Miroslav |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Martínek Antonín |
6.Bílý |
7.Bílý |
Lavrišin Jan |
1 |
0 |
Kacíř Tomáš |
7.Černý |
8.Černý |
Nogol Jiří |
1 |
0 |
Zeman Jiří |
8.Bílý |
Domácí: 2.5 |
Hosté: 5.5 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Dobrá " C " |
ŠK F-M " E " |
||||
Šach. |
Příjmení a jméno |
Výsledek |
Příjmení a jméno |
Šach. |
|
1.Bílý |
Bílek Ladislav |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Rechtenberg Karel |
1.Černý |
2.Černý |
Klim Jan |
0 |
1 |
Štukner Šimon |
2.Bílý |
3.Bílý |
Carbol Otmar |
0 |
1 |
Michalík Antonín |
3.Černý |
4.Černý |
Soural Jiří |
1 |
0 |
Saforek Michal |
4.Bílý |
5.Bílý |
Bok Zdeněk sen. |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Vaníček Michal |
5.Černý |
6.Černý |
Machala Ladislav |
0 |
1 |
Záruba Petr |
6.Bílý |
7.Bílý |
Piskoř Ladislav |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Koval Karel |
7.Černý |
8.Černý |
Bok Zdeněk jun. |
0 |
1 |
Sedláček Jiří |
8.Bílý |
Domácí: 2.5 |
Hosté: 5.5 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠK F-M " Junior A " |
ŠK F-M " Junior B " |
||||
Šach. |
Příjmení a jméno |
Výsledek |
Příjmení a jméno |
Šach. |
|
1.Bílý |
Šikula František |
0 |
1 |
Migdal Milan |
1.Černý |
2.Černý |
Pravec Vojtěch |
0 |
1 |
Baran Martin |
2.Bílý |
3.Bílý |
Tvrdoň Radek |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Pecha Tomáš |
3.Černý |
4.Černý |
Kostrbatý Pavel |
0 |
1 |
Pecha Vladan |
4.Bílý |
5.Bílý |
Preči Arbit |
1 |
0 |
Bujnošek Tomáš |
5.Černý |
6.Černý |
Urban Jakub |
0 |
1 |
Rabatin Jakub |
6.Bílý |
7.Bílý |
Klos Martin |
0 |
1 |
Čech Jan |
7.Černý |
8.Černý |
Pravec Pavel |
1 |
0 |
Fiala Petr jun. |
8.Bílý |
Domácí: 3.5 |
Hosté: 4.5 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠK F-M " Junior C " |
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. |
||||
Šach. |
Příjmení a jméno |
Výsledek |
Příjmení a jméno |
Šach. |
|
1.Bílý |
Pavelek Stanislav |
0 |
1 |
Kvíčala Miroslav |
1.Černý |
2.Černý |
Nytrová Adéla |
0 |
1 |
Szotkowski Bohuslav |
2.Bílý |
3.Bílý |
Novosadová Kristýna |
1 |
0 |
Kantor Pavel |
3.Černý |
4.Černý |
Mojžíšek Marek sen. |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Bury Jiří |
4.Bílý |
5.Bílý |
Nýtra Matěj |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Samiec Pavel |
5.Černý |
6.Černý |
Pavelek Tomáš |
0 |
1 |
Švejkovský Ladislav |
6.Bílý |
7.Bílý |
Pavelková Michaela |
1/2 |
1/2 |
Tatarka Josef |
7.Černý |
8.Černý |
Kozel Jan |
1 |
0 |
Chýlek radomír |
8.Bílý |
Tabulka po 2.kole |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poř. |
Název oddílu |
Zápas |
Výhra |
Remis |
Prohra |
Skóre |
Body |
1. |
TJ Sokol Skalice "A" |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
2.-3. |
TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
2.-3. |
ŠK F-M "E" |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
4. |
ŠK F-M Junior "B" |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
5. |
TJ Sokol Brušperk |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7.5 |
2 |
6. |
TJ Sokol Dobrá " C " |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
1 |
7. |
TJ Comfort Dobratice |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
1 |
8. |
ŠK F-M Junior "C" |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
9. |
ŠK F-M Junior "A" |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
10. |
TJ Sokol Skalice "B" |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2.5 |
0 |