1.KOLO KS2011
KS2011 1.kolo 17.10.2010
Výsledky na šachovnicích - 1.kolo
SK Slavia Orlová "C" |
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova |
||||
2229 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2221 |
||
2055 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2111 |
||
2052 |
½ |
- |
½ |
|||
2007 |
0 |
- |
1 |
|||
1896 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1949 |
||
1872 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1840 |
||
1923 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1769 |
||
1779 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1665 |
||
2½ |
: |
5½ |
OS Rychvald "A" |
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" |
||||
½ |
- |
½ |
2030 |
|||
0 |
- |
1 |
1919 |
|||
1 |
- |
0 |
1884 |
|||
1982 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1898 |
||
1775 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1904 |
||
1850 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1835 |
||
1882 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1943 |
||
1816 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1775 |
||
4½ |
: |
3½ |
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" |
|
Inter Petrovice |
||||
2090 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2299 |
||
2068 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2159 |
||
2068 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2053 |
||
2008 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1907 |
||
2009 |
1 |
- |
0 |
2037 |
||
2003 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1898 |
||
1935 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1863 |
||
1933 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1836 |
||
4½ |
: |
3½ |
TJ Sokol Fryčovice |
|
TŽ Třinec "E" |
||||
2064 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2242 |
||
1999 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2078 |
||
1972 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1975 |
||
1978 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1736 |
||
1877 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1919 |
||
1946 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1355 |
||
1797 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1000 |
||
1698 |
1 |
- |
0 |
|||
4½ |
: |
3½ |
TJ Vendryně |
|
Jäkl Karviná "B" |
||||
2037 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2042 |
||
2025 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1944 |
||
1952 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1866 |
||
1943 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1864 |
||
1881 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1887 |
||
1890 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1910 |
||
1883 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1844 |
||
1797 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1899 |
||
4½ |
: |
3½ |
TJ Slovan Havířov "B" |
|
SK Stonava |
||||
2281 |
½ |
- |
½ |
2275 |
||
1941 |
0 |
- |
1 |
|||
1966 |
1 |
- |
0 |
|||
1997 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1959 |
||
2105 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1948 |
||
1900 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1929 |
||
1733 |
½ |
- |
½ |
1832 |
||
1769 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1000 |
||
3½ |
: |
4½ |
Tabulka po 1.kole |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poř. |
Název oddílu |
Zápas |
Výhra |
Remis |
Prohra |
MP3 |
Body |
Pts V |
1 |
TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5.5 |
4 |
2-6 |
OS Rychvald A |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4.5 |
3 |
2-6 |
SK Stonava |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4.5 |
3 |
2-6 |
Viktorie Bohumín A |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4.5 |
2 |
2-6 |
Sokol Fryčovice |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4.5 |
2 |
2-6 |
TJ Vendryně |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4.5 |
2 |
7-11 |
Slovan Havířov B |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
2 |
7-11 |
BŠŠ Frýdek - Místek C |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
2 |
7-11 |
Jäkl Karviná B |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
1 |
7-11 |
TŽ Třinec E |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
1 |
7-11 |
Inter Petrovice |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
1 |
12 |
Slavia Orlová C |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
1 |